ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 15.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 43.9% | 52.4% |
Spring 2026 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 23.4 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 45.6% | 75.8% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hated Most | 9 | 21.3 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 41.3% | 30.7% | 77.8% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 21.6 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 35.0% | 81.8% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 26.7 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 34.4% | 82.6% |
Spring 2025 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 20.7 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 40.5% | 71.4% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hated Most | 9 | 23.4 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 47.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hated Most | 9 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 85.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 44.3% | 37.7% | 68.8% |
Spring 2024 Open | Hated Most | 11 | 23.1 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 53.1% | 50.0% | 72.4% |
Winter 2024 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 20.8 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 32.8% | 85.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | Hated Most | 10 | 22.5 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 53.0% | 63.6% |
| Career | 108 | 20.8 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 47.2% | 41.3% | 74.1% | |