ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | The Pub | 6 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | The Pub | 6 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 34.5% | 26.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | The Pub | 8 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Pub | 6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | The Pub | 7 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | The Pub | 7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 30.8% | 26.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | The Pub | 6 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 29.6% | 26.9% | 84.2% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Pub | 8 | 14.1 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 30.4% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Inferno | 7 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 22.7% | 40.0% |
| Career | 61 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 30.3% | 27.0% | 67.6% | |