ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Hated Most | 7 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 12.5% | 71.4% |
Spring 2026 Open | Hated Most | 9 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 26.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 27.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hated Most | 4 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 41.7% | 83.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hated Most | 2 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Hated Most | 7 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hated Most | 4 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Hated Most | 16 | 8.3 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 54.2% | 33.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | The Studs | 16 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Hated Most | 14 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 23.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Hated Most | 14 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Hated Most | 22 | 7.1 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 34.1% | 58.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | Hated Most | 22 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Hated Most | 20 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 39.1% | 30.8% | 33.3% |
Summer 2022 Open | Most Hated | 14 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Most Hated | 16 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Average Joe's | 18 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 31.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Average Joe's | 18 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 27.5% | 50.0% |
| Career | 239 | 7.2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.2% | 55.2% | |