ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Hated Most | 7 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 23.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hated Most | 4 | 10.8 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 38.2% | 26.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 7.2 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 26.7% | 78.6% |
Spring 2025 Open | Hated Most | 4 | 11.5 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 16.7% | 80.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Running and Gunning | 4 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Running and Gunning | 4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hated Most | 9 | 17.4 | 10.1 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 46.3% | 45.2% | 85.3% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 15.3 | 9.3 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 31.3% | 82.4% |
Summer 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Running and Gunning | 7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Swish City | 9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Splash | 7 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.1% | 19.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Bapestarz | 9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 90 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.3% | 30.2% | 74.1% | |