ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Splash | 7 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 23.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Splash | 10 | 12.2 | 6.5 | 4.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 29.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Splash | 10 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 30.8% | 54.5% |
Fall 2025 Open | Splash | 6 | 15.2 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 46.6% | 47.6% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Splash | 8 | 12.3 | 8.4 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 28.6% | 34.8% |
Spring 2025 Open | Splash | 10 | 14.3 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 26.7% | 64.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Running and Gunning | 7 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.3% | 35.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Swish Cheese | 8 | 14.4 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 36.8% | 71.4% |
Spring 2024 Open | NYK | 8 | 14.5 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 39.4% | 30.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Push | 9 | 9.2 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 28.0% | 54.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | 92.75 | 8 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.1% | 42.2% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Average Joe's | 8 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 26.3% | 40.0% |
| Career | 99 | 12.2 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 32.8% | 50.4% | |