ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Least Loved | 4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Hated Most | 5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hated Most | 7 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hated Most | 8 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Hated Most | 6 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 31.3% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | Hated Most | 20 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 35.5% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Push | 16 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Push | 18 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Push | 18 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Push | 18 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | 92.75 | 18 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Push | 16 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | ASA | 14 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | ASA buy TSLA | 16 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | ASA buy TSLA | 18 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 17.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Ballerz | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ballerz | 14 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Ballerz | 16 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Ballerz | 16 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Ball Up | 16 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 26.1% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Ball Up | 18 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Ball Up | 14 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 23.8% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Ball Up | 16 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Ball Up | 16 | 11.0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Ball Up | 14 | 11.3 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 38.8% | 35.7% | 63.6% |
Winter 2018 Open | Ball-Up | 16 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Ball-Up | 18 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Ball-Up | 14 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Ball-Up | 16 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Ball-Up | 14 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Ball-Up | 14 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 27.5% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | GOATs | 12 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 30.4% | 40.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Uncle Chubby's | 14 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 39.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Uncle Chubby's | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Uncle Chubby's | 14 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 20.6% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Uncle Chubby's | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Uncle Chubby's | 12 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 30.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 520 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 35.6% | 24.7% | 46.0% | |