ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Ballerz | 2 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Ballerz | 7 | 12.6 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 53.9% | 100.0% | 35.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | Ballerz | 10 | 8.8 | 12.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 44.2% | 50.0% | 55.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | The Pub | 9 | 8.9 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 43.2% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Ballerz | 7 | 7.6 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 59.1% |
Winter 2025 Open | Ballerz | 7 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 49.3% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Mango | 8 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 46.2% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ballerz | 3 | 12.0 | 15.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | .25 | 10 | 9.8 | 12.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 51.8% | 0.0% | 41.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | Push | 8 | 10.3 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 60.3% | 0.0% | 31.6% |
Fall 2023 Open | Push | 7 | 9.0 | 15.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 37.1% | 50.0% | 41.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Push | 7 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 43.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Push | 9 | 12.0 | 12.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 31.8% |
| Career | 94 | 9.6 | 12.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 47.2% | 23.1% | 43.3% | |