ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Minutemen | 8 | 24.9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 18.6% | 68.4% |
Spring 2025 Open | 2EZ | 7 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 34.5% | 15.9% | 86.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Wolf Pack | 8 | 14.6 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 30.6% | 61.5% |
Fall 2024 Open | Swish Cheese | 9 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.9% | 24.4% | 61.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | No Limit | 9 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 44.0% | 32.6% | 76.2% |
Winter 2024 Open | TFTB | 10 | 24.8 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 52.7% | 37.0% | 62.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | TFTB | 10 | 16.4 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 29.2% | 72.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | TFTB | 8 | 26.9 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | TFTB | 11 | 19.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 30.6% | 52.9% |
Fall 2022 Open | Bapestarz | 9 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.7% | 43.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | 2-E-Z | 7 | 24.9 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 50.4% | 36.9% | 63.6% |
Winter 2022 Open | 2-E-Z | 10 | 28.5 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 33.9% | 62.5% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | TFTB | 1 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | TFTB | 9 | 29.7 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 44.6% | 62.5% |
| Career | 116 | 21.3 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 32.6% | 64.3% | |