ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open | Average Joes | 6 | 16.7 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 38.8% | 30.8% | 33.3% |
Winter 2018 Open | Lights Out | 7 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 54.9% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2017 Open | The Fundamentals | 9 | 14.8 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 32.7% | 26.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2017 Open | Figure It Out | 9 | 10.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Draft Kingz | 10 | 15.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 43.3% | 19.0% | 35.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Dub City | 8 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 44.8% | 23.8% | 41.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | 2 Much Sauce | 9 | 18.9 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 44.0% | 35.3% | 48.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (3) Blob City | 2 | 25.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.8% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | (3) Blob City | 7 | 20.3 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 54.4% | 16.7% | 72.7% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | (5) Team Wetta | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 34.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | (5) Team Wetta | 8 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 42.3% | 18.5% | 41.7% |
Winter 2016 Draft Tournament | (4) Team WOJCIK | 3 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Draft | (4) Team WOJCIK | 8 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 34.1% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | LTBucks | 2 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | LTBucks | 8 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 22.2% | 46.2% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (7) Team Finest | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (7) Team Finest | 7 | 20.1 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 43.8% | 38.1% | 28.0% |
| Career | 106 | 15.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.7% | 24.6% | 46.7% | |