ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open | Average Joes | 5 | 8.2 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 55.9% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | LT Bucks | 8 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 38.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | The Fundamentals | 8 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 30.9% | 24.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | MurrayMania | 8 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 29.8% | 22.2% | 55.6% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Dipset Forever | 9 | 10.7 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 41.0% | 20.6% | 73.5% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Ireland | 8 | 9.1 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 31.6% | 25.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | The Champs | 8 | 14.4 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.0% | 31.0% | 72.4% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (1) Ireland | 2 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | (1) Ireland | 7 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 38.9% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | (1) Ireland | 2 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | (1) Ireland | 8 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 39.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Team Final | 3 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 35.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Final | 7 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 36.4% | 62.5% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Keep Shootin' | 2 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (1) Keep Shootin' | 8 | 8.8 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 32.5% | 24.2% | 60.0% |
| Career | 93 | 8.7 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 37.0% | 29.4% | 68.1% | |