ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2017 Open | Get Buckets | 5 | 20.2 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 47.3% | 22.6% | 46.2% |
Summer 2017 Open | Ireland | 7 | 13.6 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 20.7% | 65.4% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Dub City | 9 | 16.8 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 45.2% | 22.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (1) Ireland | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | (1) Ireland | 6 | 17.8 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 23.7% | 76.2% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | (3) Squad Up | 3 | 20.0 | 13.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | (3) Squad Up | 6 | 21.5 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 25.6% | 76.3% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | LTBucks | 2 | 27.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 38.5% | 77.8% |
Summer 2015 Open | LTBucks | 4 | 27.3 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 39.4% | 50.0% |
| Career | 43 | 19.2 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 46.8% | 26.8% | 63.0% | |