ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2018 Open | LT Bucks | 8 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 35.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Get Buckets | 6 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 48.6% | 25.0% | 42.9% |
Summer 2017 Open | Figure It Out | 9 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 61.1% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Tune Squad | 9 | 5.6 | 11.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 38.2% | 20.0% | 41.7% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Ireland | 6 | 8.5 | 10.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | The Champs | 7 | 9.0 | 14.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 42.2% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (4) JailBlazers | 2 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 77.8% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | (4) JailBlazers | 8 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 35.6% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | (2) Dub City | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | (2) Dub City | 8 | 6.1 | 10.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 38.6% | 50.0% | 68.8% |
Winter 2016 Draft Tournament | (2) Team NOGUEIRA | 1 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Draft | (2) Team NOGUEIRA | 7 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 54.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Keep Shootin' | 2 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (1) Keep Shootin' | 7 | 10.6 | 7.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 56.1% | 16.7% | 47.4% |
| Career | 81 | 6.7 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 47.1% | 25.3% | 55.8% | |