ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | 4 Jordan | 7 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 43.1% | 60.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | 4 Jordan | 8 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 36.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2025 Draft | GoodFellas | 9 | 15.3 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 32.1% | 32.2% | 81.3% |
Fall 2024 Draft | 40 Plus | 9 | 12.4 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 27.6% | 57.1% |
Summer 2024 Draft | 40 Plus | 9 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 49.6% | 40.6% | 88.2% |
Spring 2024 Open | 40 Plus | 10 | 21.1 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 45.1% | 41.4% | 76.9% |
Winter 2024 Open | 40 Plus | 10 | 16.7 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 41.7% | 94.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | Florham Sharks | 8 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 25.6% | 25.7% | 72.7% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Florham's Finest | 10 | 21.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 37.3% | 81.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | Other Guys | 8 | 17.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 40.2% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Other Guys | 8 | 22.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 47.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | BR Ballers | 7 | 27.6 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 49.5% | 82.4% |
Summer 2022 Open | Florham's Finest | 10 | 25.1 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 43.1% | 80.0% |
| Career | 113 | 18.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 39.6% | 77.3% | |