ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Sheisty Squad | 7 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 36.1% | 8.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Boom | 5 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Let's Get It | 8 | 6.4 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 48.9% | 28.6% | 37.5% |
Spring 2025 Draft | GoodFellas | 6 | 8.8 | 9.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 36.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | 40 Plus | 4 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Florham Sharks | 16 | 12.0 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 61.1% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Florham's Finest | 8 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 66.7% | 12.5% |
| Career | 54 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 47.3% | 27.6% | 45.4% | |