ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Let’s Get It | 4 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Let’s Get It | 7 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Dub City | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | We Dem Boyz | 8 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 61.4% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Mon Stars | 2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Mon Stars | 7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Mon Stars | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Mon Stars | 7 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 23.5% | 57.1% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | We Dem Boyz | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | We Dem Boyz | 4 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Hugs & Kisses | 8 | 10.4 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Hugs & Kisses | 7 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 40.4% | 40.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | Hugs & Kisses | 3 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Quiet Storm | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Quiet Storm | 6 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 38.8% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2013 Open | Quiet Storm | 5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Let's Get It | 3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Let's Get It | 3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Celtics | 7 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Gorilla Munch | 6 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | Top Shelf | 7 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 88.9% |
Summer 2010 Open | Top Shelf | 8 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 29.6% | 18.8% | 16.7% |
Spring 2009 Open | Swagger Jackers | 8 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.6% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 116 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 30.7% | 62.0% | |