ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Open | Let's Get It | 6 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 58.8% | 21.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Let's Get It | 3 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Let's Get It | 6 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 15.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 7 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 30.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 8 | 18.6 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 54.4% | 38.9% | 57.1% |
Winter 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 10 | 16.7 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 60.6% | 46.3% | 62.5% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | DOWN TOWN | 2 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | DOWN TOWN | 7 | 12.1 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 45.8% | 31.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Quiet Storm | 5 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | UOENO | 8 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 37.5% | 29.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | UOENO | 10 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 48.3% | 12.5% | 70.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | UOENO | 2 | 11.5 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 40.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | UOENO | 8 | 13.4 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 44.8% | 31.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 1 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Let's Get It | 8 | 15.1 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 46.6% | 30.0% | 65.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Disrespected | 6 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Unstacked | 2 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 58.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | Unstacked | 8 | 14.9 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 53.6% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #5 TEAM 6 | 1 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #5 TEAM 6 | 8 | 14.5 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.0% | 29.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Let's Get It | 9 | 12.2 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 36.1% | 26.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2011 Open | Let's Get It | 9 | 11.4 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 23.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Let's Get It | 6 | 11.0 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 25.8% | 62.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | Celtics | 8 | 12.1 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 44.3% | 27.8% | 52.9% |
| Career | 156 | 11.6 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 46.1% | 29.0% | 57.3% | |