ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | We Dem Boyz | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | We Dem Boyz | 8 | 21.6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 57.9% | 44.8% | 77.8% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | (4) Nate's Gang | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | (4) Nate's Gang | 6 | 10.2 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 30.8% | 83.3% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | (4) Nate's Gang | 2 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 55.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | (4) Nate's Gang | 5 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 52.0% | 53.8% | 87.5% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | (4) Nate's Gang | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | (4) Nate's Gang | 8 | 20.5 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 62.6% | 43.8% | 76.5% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (4) Nate's Gang | 2 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (4) Nate's Gang | 8 | 12.3 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 51.3% | 37.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2015 Open | (4) Nate's Gang | 11 | 14.7 | 8.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 69.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | We Dem Boyz | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | We Dem Boyz | 7 | 18.7 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.0% | 40.0% | 86.4% |
Spring 2014 Open | Quiet Storm | 9 | 17.1 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 57.4% | 56.0% | 85.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | Quiet Storm | 10 | 13.5 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 54.5% | 40.0% | 81.8% |
Fall 2013 Open | Quiet Storm | 8 | 13.5 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 52.4% | 43.5% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Quiet Storm | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 42.9% | 60.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Quiet Storm | 7 | 18.4 | 13.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 48.2% | 38.9% | 63.6% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Quiet Storm | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Quiet Storm | 9 | 12.3 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 45.5% | 20.0% | 65.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #2 Usual Suspects | 2 | 18.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 40.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2012 Open | #2 Usual Suspects | 8 | 18.9 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 54.0% | 45.5% | 77.8% |
Winter 2012 Open | Quiet Storm | 10 | 18.6 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 45.2% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
Fall 2011 Open | Quiet Storm | 7 | 12.6 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 48.0% | 38.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2011 Open | Quiet Storm | 9 | 12.7 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 41.7% | 31.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2011 Open | Quiet Storm | 8 | 17.5 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 51.9% | 40.9% | 57.1% |
Fall 2010 Open | Quiet Storm | 8 | 20.9 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 56.4% | 34.6% | 77.3% |
Summer 2010 Open | Quiet Storm | 10 | 15.2 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 43.2% | 40.6% | 58.1% |
Spring 2009 Open | Quiet Storm | 7 | 12.7 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 42.0% | 23.3% | 66.7% |
| Career | 178 | 15.6 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 51.1% | 39.4% | 70.4% | |