ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Draft | Savages Unleashed | 2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 31.6% | 29.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Let's Get It | 6 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 48.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Let's Get It | 3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Let's Get It | 7 | 11.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 37.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 7 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 41.0% | 38.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 8 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 38.1% | 36.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 7 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 41.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | Let's Get It | 9 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 44.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | We Dem Boyz | 1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 8.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | We Dem Boyz | 8 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 31.6% | 28.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | ROC Nation | 9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 34.0% | 31.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | UOENO | 9 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 31.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | UOENO | 11 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 39.6% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | UOENO | 2 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 28.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | UOENO | 4 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 2 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 53.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Let's Get It | 8 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 25.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Let's Get It | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Quiet Storm | 9 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 35.6% | 55.6% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Unstacked | 2 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 19.0% | 21.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Unstacked | 8 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 34.9% | 80.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #5 TEAM 6 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | #5 TEAM 6 | 8 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.3% | 23.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Let's Get It | 8 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 29.1% | 27.3% | 85.7% |
Fall 2011 Open | Let's Get It | 9 | 9.3 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 35.6% | 27.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Let's Get It | 6 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33.8% | 27.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2011 Open | Celtics | 9 | 6.4 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 30.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | D League | 9 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 31.6% | 23.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | D League | 7 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 26.5% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
| Career | 189 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 35.8% | 33.6% | 67.4% | |