ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 29vs The Town | 0 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-19 | 3-7 | 7-10 | 28.0 |
| Jul 22vs The Agency | 0 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11-18 | 2-6 | 3-3 | 39.5 |
| Jul 15vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 5-8 | 8.5 |
| Jul 8vs The Town | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0.0 |
| Jul 8vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 8 | 20.6 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 50.8% | 22.7% | 65.6% |
Fall 2024 Open | Gym Rats | 9 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.7% | 38.1% | 42.9% |
Summer 2024 Draft | The Incredibles | 9 | 17.4 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 68.6% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Malice In The Palace | 9 | 22.7 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 52.4% | 36.4% | 55.2% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Dark Nights | 9 | 14.7 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 43.1% | 39.5% | 62.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | PIPPEN AINT EASY | 8 | 20.1 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 44.6% | 34.4% | 69.2% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Sorry Not Sorry | 8 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 41.6% | 14.3% | 54.5% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Double Down | 9 | 16.3 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 42.4% | 23.7% | 36.4% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Paper Route | 10 | 17.6 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 55.2% | 32.4% | 41.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Wet Bandits | 9 | 18.4 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 54.5% | 31.8% | 54.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | TOO EASY | 11 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 36.1% | 22.7% | 70.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | THE BIG TOE | 8 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 41.8% | 25.7% | 57.1% |
Fall 2019 Open | JEDI MASTERS | 8 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 35.7% | 22.6% | 40.0% |
| Career | 115 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 46.3% | 29.8% | 59.5% | |