ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 29vs The Town | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-17 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 3.0 |
| Jul 22vs The Agency | 0 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13-18 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 34.5 |
| Jul 15vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-17 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 23.0 |
| Jul 8vs The Town | 0 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17-29 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 36.5 |
| Jul 8vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-22 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 22.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 8 | 23.8 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 57.9% | 47.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 9 | 17.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 52.5% | 45.7% | 80.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 9 | 21.3 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 40.0% | 90.9% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Town | 8 | 15.6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 33.9% | 80.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Jumpstarz | 9 | 18.0 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 47.2% | 43.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Dark Nights | 9 | 22.4 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.6% | 47.3% | 61.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | STILL EATING | 10 | 21.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 46.0% | 38.8% | 86.4% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Let’s Eat | 10 | 16.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 40.4% | 78.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | The Agency | 8 | 28.9 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 39.3% | 50.0% | 91.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Paper Route | 9 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 29.4% | 100.0% |
| Career | 89 | 19.9 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 42.4% | 80.2% | |