ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 29vs The Town | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | -0.5 |
| Jul 22vs The Agency | 0 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-14 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 16.5 |
| Jul 15vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Jul 8vs The Town | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-14 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 7.5 |
| Jul 8vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 9.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 7 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 39.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 9 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 9 | 12.1 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 20.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Town | 9 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 21.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Gym Rats | 9 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 27.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Gym Rats | 10 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 38.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Gym Rats | 10 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 27.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Team Khalid Lewis | 8 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 34.3% | 25.8% | 53.8% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Team Khalid Lewis | 11 | 14.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 49.3% | 36.6% | 20.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | UNGUARDABLE | 11 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 49.1% | 41.4% | 83.3% |
Fall 2023 Draft | THE RUNNERS | 10 | 11.6 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 45.5% | 39.2% | 85.7% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Sorry Not Sorry | 8 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 43.5% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Soft Serve | 8 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 28.3% | 58.3% |
Spring 2022 Draft | TOO MUCH SAWCE | 8 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | BRICK CITY BALLERS | 9 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.6% | 21.2% | 60.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Cleanup Crew | 9 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 32.7% | 14.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | MORRIS DAVIDSON | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 80.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | MORRIS DAVIDSON | 8 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 27.6% | 33.3% |
Fall 2019 Open | JEDI MASTERS | 8 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 17.2% | 50.0% |
| Career | 162 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 43.0% | 30.0% | 64.8% | |