ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Open | Life Time Snipers | 7 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Team Khalid Lewis | 8 | 18.6 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 32.7% | 63.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Jumpstarz | 8 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 47.9% | 33.3% | 52.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Malace in the Palace | 10 | 13.5 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 48.0% | 35.6% | 67.6% |
Fall 2023 Draft | UNGUARDABLE | 9 | 12.3 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 51.2% | 26.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | JumpStarz Elite | 7 | 13.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 46.4% | 29.4% | 37.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | Quiet Storm | 9 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 30.0% | 26.9% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Lifetime Snipers | 7 | 9.1 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 36.5% | 25.8% | 83.3% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Wolf Pack | 10 | 12.0 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 44.0% | 22.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Wolf Pack | 7 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 29.1% | 20.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | BLUE BLOODS | 9 | 10.6 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 38.6% | 21.4% | 40.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | BRICK CITY BALLERS | 6 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 41.7% | 21.4% | 37.5% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Cleanup Crew | 7 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.8% | 39.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | THE BIG TOE | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | THE BIG TOE | 6 | 14.7 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 38.6% | 23.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | JEDI MASTERS | 7 | 13.3 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 40.7% | 47.4% | 56.3% |
Spring 2019 Draft | The Fundamentals | 10 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 37.1% | 29.4% | 40.0% |
| Career | 128 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 28.8% | 54.2% | |