ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 29vs Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-15 | 0-3 | 6-6 | 22.5 |
| Jul 22vs Kings of the Court | 0 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-13 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 22.0 |
| Jul 22vs Knees For Speed | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Jul 8vs Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 0 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9-20 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 23.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | The Town | 7 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 58.6% | 28.6% | 88.9% |
Spring 2026 Open | The Town | 8 | 19.5 | 11.3 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 25.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2026 Open | The Town | 10 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 24.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Town | 7 | 18.4 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 30.8% | 64.7% |
Summer 2025 Open | Heat Check | 10 | 16.8 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 33.3% | 69.8% |
Spring 2025 Open | The Town | 8 | 19.6 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 50.4% | 20.9% | 71.4% |
Winter 2025 Open | Life Time Snipers | 10 | 19.4 | 12.3 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 26.9% | 71.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Town | 9 | 17.7 | 10.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 50.9% | 36.4% | 81.8% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Malice In The Palace | 7 | 19.4 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 62.8% | 33.3% | 64.5% |
Spring 2024 Draft | The Town | 9 | 22.9 | 15.7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 60.4% | 43.8% | 63.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Knuckleheads | 9 | 19.3 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 54.9% | 34.5% | 80.8% |
| Career | 94 | 19.4 | 11.1 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.6% | 30.7% | 70.7% | |