ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 29vs Kings of the Court | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 11.0 |
| Jul 22vs The Town | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Jul 15vs Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 9.0 |
| Jul 15vs The Agency | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-10 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 19.5 |
| Jul 8vs Buc-Ee'S Bandits | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-9 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 16.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Knees For Speed | 6 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 51.2% | 60.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Knees For Speed | 7 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 40.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2026 Open | The Town | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Gym Rats | 10 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 31.8% | 23.1% | 81.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Gym Rats | 7 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 31.3% | 16.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Gym Rats | 5 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Gym Rats | 8 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 27.7% | 83.3% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Team Khalid Lewis | 4 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.9% | 63.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Malice In The Palace | 8 | 10.9 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 40.0% | 69.2% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Malace in the Palace | 10 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 41.0% | 32.4% | 84.4% |
Fall 2023 Draft | STILL EATING | 7 | 15.0 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Draft | JumpStarz Elite | 8 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 36.7% | 28.1% | 57.9% |
Spring 2023 Open | Dawg Pound | 9 | 14.6 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 38.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Mid Range Hustle | 8 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 43.9% | 37.5% | 87.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Paper Route | 9 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 49.3% | 44.1% | 80.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Soft Serve | 7 | 15.6 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 23.9% | 61.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | FINAL BOSS | 9 | 20.4 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 44.4% | 85.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft | BRICK CITY BALLERS | 8 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 53.1% | 46.0% | 56.3% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Mambacitas | 8 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | FOR THE LEAUX | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | FOR THE LEAUX | 8 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 37.8% | 69.6% |
Fall 2019 Open | RED DRAGONS | 9 | 16.3 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 37.3% | 34.3% | 76.9% |
| Career | 157 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 43.1% | 36.5% | 70.9% | |