ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Gale Force | 2 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Gale Force | 8 | 12.9 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 44.2% | 38.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Team Boom | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 31.6% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Team Boom | 7 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 32.7% | 40.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Monstars | 1 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Monstars | 8 | 13.3 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 37.1% | 31.6% | 60.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft Tournament | Big Ballers | 2 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 27.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Big Ballers | 8 | 9.8 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 31.4% | 32.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Ref Elites | 2 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 10.5% | 8.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Ref Elites | 8 | 14.9 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 35.7% | 35.3% | 69.2% |
| Career | 48 | 11.1 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 35.3% | 32.5% | 56.7% | |