ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | More Chips | 6 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.7% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | More Chips | 3 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 31.6% | 85.7% |
Summer 2025 Open | More Chips | 9 | 10.7 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 36.6% | 30.2% | 90.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | More Chips | 7 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | More Chips | 6 | 10.0 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 20.7% | 80.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | More Chips | 8 | 15.4 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 39.0% | 29.3% | 55.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dunkaroos | 9 | 16.6 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 42.9% | 20.9% | 73.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Built Not Bought | 10 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Lifetime Buckets | 9 | 22.8 | 10.4 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 42.8% | 38.6% | 69.2% |
Summer 2022 Open | Lifetime Buckets | 8 | 11.6 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 18.6% | 81.8% |
Spring 2022 Open | Lifetime Buckets | 10 | 9.6 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 39.2% | 15.8% | 83.3% |
| Career | 85 | 13.1 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 26.6% | 73.6% | |