ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | More Chips | 4 | 16.8 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 51.8% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | More Chips | 4 | 18.8 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 33.3% | 58.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | More Chips | 8 | 14.5 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 44.3% | 32.1% | 44.4% |
Spring 2025 Open | More Chips | 9 | 14.9 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 32.1% | 61.1% |
Winter 2025 Open | More Chips | 6 | 13.7 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 39.5% | 27.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2024 Open | More Chips | 4 | 14.8 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Dunkaroos | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dunkaroos | 1 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Rec | Dunkaroos | 7 | 15.7 | 14.3 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 44.9% | 31.7% | 42.9% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Dunkaroos | 6 | 15.3 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 43.5% | 23.1% | 52.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | Built Not Bought | 6 | 11.7 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 52.8% | 7.7% | 56.5% |
| Career | 56 | 14.6 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 44.3% | 28.4% | 53.0% | |