ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2025 Draft | Unstuck | 6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.8% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Unstuck | 6 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 24.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Unstuck | 5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 17.4% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Unstuck | 8 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 29.1% | 25.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Unstuck | 14 | 6.7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 29.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Unstuck | 20 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 34.7% | 29.7% | 14.3% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Unstuck | 12 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 21.1% | 87.5% |
Summer 2023 Draft | The Unstuck Hooligans | 16 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.7% | 32.5% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Unstuck | 16 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Unstuck | 14 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 25.5% | 24.1% | 55.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Unstuck | 18 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 17.2% | 15.1% | 54.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Unstuck | 18 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 37.2% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Unstuck | 20 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 35.8% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Unstuck | 18 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 34.8% | 34.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Unstuck | 6 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 23.3% | 17.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Unstuck | 12 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 28.8% | 26.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | Unstuck | 4 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Unstuck | 14 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 36.7% | 35.1% | 57.1% |
Winter 2020 Veterans Tournament | Unstuck | 4 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 31.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | Unstuck | 14 | 14.6 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 39.1% | 38.2% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft Tournament | Jeurys Familia | 6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Jeurys Familia | 10 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans Tournament | Hooligans | 4 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | Hooligans | 14 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.2% | 20.5% | 55.6% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Unstuck | 4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.8% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Unstuck | 16 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 28.4% | 57.1% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Unstuck | 2 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Unstuck | 16 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 32.8% | 75.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Unstuck | 18 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 34.4% | 36.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Open | Unstuck | 18 | 14.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 41.8% | 72.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | Unstuck | 14 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.8% | 29.2% | 54.5% |
Winter 2017 Open | Unstuck | 16 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 23.7% | 17.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Unstuck | 16 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 31.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (5) Unstuck | 4 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | (5) Unstuck | 12 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.9% | 30.3% | 42.9% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | (6) Unstuck | 4 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 30.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2016 Open | (6) Unstuck | 14 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 36.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Unstuck | 6 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 35.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2016 Open | Unstuck | 16 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 45.5% | 64.3% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Unstuck | 4 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Unstuck | 10 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 36.7% | 44.4% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Unstuck | 8 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 29.4% | 60.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Unstuck | 10 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 18.2% | 33.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | (1) UnStuck | 12 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.6% | 31.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 4 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | (1) UnStuck | 12 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 4 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | (1) UnStuck | 16 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 31.5% | 24.1% | 76.9% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 4 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | (1) UnStuck | 16 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 40.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 4 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 44.4% | 77.8% |
Spring 2014 Open | (1) UnStuck | 16 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 35.1% | 71.4% |
Winter 2014 Open | (1) UnStuck | 18 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Veterans | Road House | 12 | 7.5 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 44.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2013 Open | (1) UnStuck | 16 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.6% | 36.7% | 63.2% |
Fall 2013 Veterans | Road House | 16 | 7.8 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 28.6% | 24.3% | 61.8% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 6 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2013 Open | (1) UnStuck | 12 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 41.4% | 36.4% | 83.3% |
Summer 2013 Veterans | Hooligans | 12 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 30.6% | 27.6% | 33.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 4 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Veterans Tournament | DILF's | 2 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (1) UnStuck | 12 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 40.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Veterans | DILF's | 16 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 28.4% | 22.6% | 36.4% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Veterans Tournament | DILF's | 4 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | (1) UnStuck | 10 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 26.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Veterans | DILF's | 10 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 22.7% | 68.8% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 4 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2012 Veterans Tournament | DILF's | 2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | (1) UnStuck | 14 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 25.8% | 15.7% | 71.4% |
Fall 2012 Veterans | 2012 Autumn Veterans Home All Stars | 14 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 39.8% | 37.7% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (1) UnStuck | 16 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 31.7% | 23.7% | 55.6% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (1) UnStuck | 6 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2012 Open | (1) UnStuck | 10 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 27.8% | 57.1% |
| Career | 799 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 32.7% | 30.2% | 60.8% | |