ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Backcourt Kings | 6 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.1% | 36.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Backcourt Kings | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 5 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Buncha Dawgz | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Troublemakers | 2 | 17.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | The Hooligans | 4 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Unstuck | 5 | 13.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Unstuck | 8 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 28.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Veterans | Hooligans | 7 | 19.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 38.8% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | The Guards | 4 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 32.6% | 62.5% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Rule 76 | 3 | 17.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 35.9% | 75.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Unstuck | 3 | 10.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Veterans | RTG | 7 | 19.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 38.1% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Pass First | 5 | 11.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 27.5% | 83.3% |
Fall 2022 Draft | The Reapers | 5 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Pass First | 7 | 17.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Born Ready | 9 | 13.4 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 30.8% | 70.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Unstuck | 9 | 12.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 41.9% | 77.8% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Runnin' Rebels | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Runnin' Rebels | 7 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 31.3% | 25.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | RTG | 2 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | RTG | 3 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans Tournament | RTG | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 21.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | RTG | 6 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 27.3% | 63.6% |
| Career | 111 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 33.9% | 72.3% | |