ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Level Up x Hooligans | 3 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 16.7% | 63.6% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Backcourt Kings | 8 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 36.0% | 26.3% | 52.4% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Level Up x Hooligans | 6 | 16.2 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 51.3% | 27.6% | 47.4% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Backcourt Kings | 7 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.7% | 27.8% | 41.9% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Press Up | 6 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 43.7% | 33.3% | 36.8% |
Winter 2025 Draft | RTG | 8 | 8.5 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 41.5% | 25.9% | 38.9% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Pass First | 12 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 36.0% | 27.3% | 32.4% |
Spring 2024 Draft | The Finer Things Club | 9 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 38.1% | 25.0% | 68.2% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Pass First | 10 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 53.1% | 33.3% | 57.7% |
| Career | 69 | 10.1 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 27.7% | 47.3% | |