ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Level Up | 5 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 28.8% | 11.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Level Up | 14 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Level Up | 10 | 20.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 34.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | The Reapers | 11 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 22.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Pass First | 9 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.1% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 4 | 13.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.4% | 23.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Unstuck | 7 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.8% | 21.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Level Up | 6 | 13.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 32.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Castlevania | 9 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 24.5% | 33.3% |
| Career | 75 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 25.3% | 41.4% | |