ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2022 Draft | Lottery Picks | 9 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 47.9% | 0.0% | 21.4% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Lottery Picks | 9 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 61.2% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Triple Sec | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Triple Sec | 5 | 4.2 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 34.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft Tournament | Lottery Picks | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Lottery Picks | 6 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 45.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Veterans Tournament | Hooligans | 2 | 13.5 | 14.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% |
Winter 2020 Veterans | Hooligans | 8 | 10.3 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 45.3% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2019 Veterans Tournament | And 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | And 1 | 7 | 11.7 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 44.9% | 25.0% | 61.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans Tournament | Walking Dead | 1 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Veterans | Walking Dead | 8 | 21.0 | 12.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 52.4% | 42.1% | 50.8% |
Spring 2019 Veterans Tournament | Let's Do This | 3 | 12.0 | 15.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Let's Do This | 8 | 12.3 | 16.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 45.3% | 0.0% | 48.8% |
Winter 2019 Veterans Tournament | Ballerz | 2 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 58.3% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | Ballerz | 8 | 12.0 | 14.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 51.3% | 0.0% | 40.9% |
Fall 2018 Veterans Tournament | Ballerz | 3 | 6.0 | 15.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 34.8% | 0.0% | 18.2% |
Fall 2018 Veterans | Ballerz | 5 | 9.8 | 12.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 29.6% | 0.0% | 54.8% |
Summer 2018 Veterans Tournament | Beast Mode | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Veterans | Beast Mode | 8 | 11.3 | 12.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 38.6% | 0.0% | 62.9% |
Spring 2018 Veterans Tournament | Julio and Juice | 1 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2018 Veterans | Julio and Juice | 7 | 9.3 | 14.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 41.5% | 0.0% | 47.8% |
Winter 2018 Veterans Tournament | Deadbolts | 1 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2018 Veterans | Deadbolts | 4 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 29.6% | 0.0% | 61.5% |
Fall 2017 Veterans | Deadbolts | 11 | 11.8 | 13.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 39.4% | 0.0% | 54.5% |
Winter 2017 Open | Hot Sauce | 4 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 124 | 10.0 | 11.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 44.0% | 23.7% | 51.5% | |