ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Brick Squad | 1 | 21.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Brick Squad | 7 | 17.0 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 0.0% | 41.2% |
Fall 2017 Open | Thundercats | 6 | 14.8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2017 Open | El Perezidentes | 10 | 29.2 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 60.8% | 40.0% | 48.3% |
Winter 2017 Open | New Era | 3 | 18.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 61.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Raptors | 2 | 24.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 92.9% |
Winter 2016 Open | Raptors | 6 | 23.8 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Raptors | 3 | 24.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 64.6% | 100.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2015 Open | Raptors | 7 | 24.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 66.7% | 54.8% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Hooligans | 1 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Hooligans | 8 | 32.4 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 62.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (2) Hooligans | 3 | 31.3 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 63.9% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (2) Hooligans | 7 | 25.9 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 62.4% | 33.3% | 77.4% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (2) Hooligans | 1 | 29.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 68.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | (2) Hooligans | 5 | 29.2 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 68.7% | 0.0% | 76.9% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Buckets | 1 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Buckets | 8 | 26.8 | 11.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 12.5% | 56.3% |
| Career | 79 | 25.0 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 61.4% | 31.0% | 62.0% | |