ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | The Hoopsters | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Unstuck | 3 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Rico's Ryders | 4 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Unstuck | 8 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | House of Howell | 7 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 35.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Black Ops Elite | 6 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 39.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Swish Squad | 7 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 23.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | D-Block | 6 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 35.8% | 32.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Red Knights | 6 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 19.3% | 15.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 8 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Scranton Stranglers | 5 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 29.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Pass First | 9 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.2% | 39.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Let's Do This | 8 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 30.6% | 31.1% | 50.0% |
| Career | 78 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 34.2% | 32.5% | 52.6% | |