ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Rico's Ryders | 4 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 29.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Rico's Ryders | 7 | 12.7 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 30.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Rico's Ryders | 5 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Rico's Ryders | 8 | 12.3 | 7.0 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 29.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 7 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 34.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Level Up | 6 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 25.4% | 88.9% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Unstuck | 8 | 14.6 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 43.4% | 39.4% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Pass First | 7 | 12.1 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 32.7% | 23.4% | 58.8% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Pass First | 10 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 40.1% | 30.7% | 76.9% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Pass First | 9 | 17.9 | 7.9 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 37.3% | 30.0% | 76.9% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Hooligans | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 35.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Hooligans | 6 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 45.6% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Jeurys Familia | 8 | 28.1 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 51.2% | 44.9% | 65.2% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Woj Bombs | 2 | 14.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Woj Bombs | 7 | 13.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 34.6% | 23.5% | 72.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Woj Bombs | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Woj Bombs | 7 | 22.0 | 4.1 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 35.7% | 22.9% | 53.3% |
| Career | 103 | 15.6 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 38.6% | 31.0% | 66.5% | |