ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Quiet Storm | 7 | 13.6 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 32.7% | 63.6% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Quiet Storm | 9 | 16.2 | 7.2 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.9% | 29.0% | 68.2% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Black Ops Elite | 8 | 10.5 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 15.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Black Ops Elite | 7 | 10.6 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 33.7% | 27.5% | 70.0% |
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | Hasbeens | 7 | 10.4 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 32.6% | 14.0% | 55.6% |
Spring 2025 Draft | The Reapers | 8 | 12.6 | 10.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 47.3% | 23.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Black Ops Elite | 8 | 11.8 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 37.4% | 37.0% | 52.9% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | The Hooligans | 9 | 18.4 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 68.6% |
Fall 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 8 | 13.8 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.0% | 44.8% | 52.4% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Buncha Dawgz | 2 | 18.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 36.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Hasbeens | 3 | 9.3 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | The Reapers | 3 | 14.0 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 37.5% | 55.6% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Blue Mountain State | 6 | 14.7 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 47.2% | 42.3% | 69.2% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Buncha Dawgz | 6 | 16.7 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 34.7% | 11.9% | 55.0% |
| Career | 91 | 13.6 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 39.4% | 28.8% | 62.7% | |