ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Level Up x Hooligans | 3 | 0.7 | 12.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Level Up | 11 | 0.5 | 10.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Level Up | 8 | 0.4 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Hated By Most | 5 | 0.4 | 12.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Level Up | 6 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Level Up | 10 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Level Up | 11 | 0.4 | 11.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Level Up | 9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Troublemakers | 4 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 26.3% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Alpha Academy | 9 | 1.1 | 12.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 76 | 0.5 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 34.6% | 13.0% | 28.6% | |