ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | The Hoopsters | 3 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 36.1% | 31.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Impact One | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Unstuck | 6 | 11.5 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 34.6% | 25.0% | 46.2% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Pass First | 7 | 12.3 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 35.8% | 25.5% | 40.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Pass First | 8 | 13.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 35.6% | 21.4% | 33.3% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Pass First | 8 | 10.1 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 31.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Draft | The Finer Things Club | 8 | 8.5 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 36.4% | 24.4% | 25.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Pass First | 6 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 35.9% | 11.8% | 25.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Undisputed Era | 9 | 13.6 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 31.4% | 31.1% | 54.5% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Something Cool | 10 | 13.6 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 38.1% | 28.0% | 53.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Pass First | 8 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 31.1% | 21.7% | 50.0% |
| Career | 75 | 10.9 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 34.6% | 26.0% | 46.1% | |