ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Unstuck | 10 | 11.9 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 46.2% | 52.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Cowans College | 5 | 6.6 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Backcourt Kings | 7 | 9.6 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 40.6% | 18.8% | 47.1% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Rico's Ryders | 8 | 12.3 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 48.2% | 35.0% | 78.6% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Unstuck | 9 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 36.3% | 9.5% | 46.9% |
Fall 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 8 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 32.8% | 6.3% | 53.8% |
Spring 2024 Draft | The Reapers | 8 | 10.6 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 38.9% | 25.0% | 53.3% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Scranton Stranglers | 9 | 12.9 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 37.7% | 40.0% | 58.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Something Cool | 5 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 38.1% | 21.4% | 20.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | 3 The Hard Way | 10 | 11.3 | 12.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 43.9% | 20.7% | 36.8% |
| Career | 79 | 10.1 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.3% | 27.7% | 51.2% | |