ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | House of Howell | 6 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Lets Do This | 4 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Black Ops Elite | 3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Black Ops Elite | 7 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 33.3% | 28.6% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Press Up | 9 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 18.8% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | RTG | 9 | 8.0 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 35.7% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Pass First | 10 | 8.7 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 38.9% | 31.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2024 Draft | D-Block | 10 | 10.9 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 39.4% | 26.6% | 60.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Pass First | 8 | 8.9 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 39.5% | 18.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Alpha Academy | 9 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 32.9% | 17.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Alpha Academy | 10 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 43.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Space Cowboys | 9 | 8.9 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 37.8% | 35.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Pass First | 8 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 30.2% | 23.3% | 80.0% |
| Career | 102 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 37.6% | 27.7% | 57.6% | |