ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Level Up | 4 | 25.3 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 63.5% | 45.5% | 78.6% |
Summer 2026 Vet 35 | Level Up x Hooligans | 3 | 44.0 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 35.7% | 81.3% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Level Up | 11 | 34.5 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 38.4% | 85.4% |
Spring 2026 Vet 35 | Level Up x Hooligans | 7 | 28.1 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 36.2% | 92.7% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Level Up | 9 | 35.0 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 36.8% | 84.2% |
Winter 2026 Vet 35 | Level Up x Hooligans | 7 | 27.3 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 48.5% | 31.5% | 91.3% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Level Up | 9 | 28.6 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 50.6% | 34.9% | 82.1% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Level Up | 7 | 41.3 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.3% | 43.2% | 88.1% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Level Up | 9 | 35.9 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 43.9% | 77.8% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Level Up | 11 | 33.8 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 57.1% | 48.2% | 89.2% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Level Up | 10 | 32.8 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 53.2% | 41.6% | 83.3% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Level Up | 5 | 29.2 | 9.2 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 43.1% | 26.1% | 82.9% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Level Up | 20 | 30.5 | 9.4 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 52.2% | 41.7% | 81.2% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Level Up | 16 | 31.3 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 58.2% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
| Career | 128 | 32.4 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 54.3% | 40.1% | 84.3% | |