ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | FMB | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | FMB | 2 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | FMB | 7 | 10.9 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 62.1% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | FMB | 5 | 9.8 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Team914 | 5 | 8.8 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 43.8% | 9.1% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team914 | 6 | 10.2 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 46.3% | 29.2% | 57.1% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team 914 | 4 | 13.0 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 41.7% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | '98 Knicks | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | '98 Knicks | 6 | 10.7 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 45.0% | 15.4% | 72.7% |
Summer 2017 Open | Optimus Dime | 8 | 20.0 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 50.4% | 25.6% | 62.5% |
Summer 2016 Open | Flying Dutchman | 7 | 13.9 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 58.8% | 45.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | The Standards | 8 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 40.6% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Career | 61 | 11.8 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 48.7% | 27.6% | 56.6% | |