ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | FreeWorld | 2 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Free World | 6 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2024 Open | Free World | 6 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Free World | 4 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Free World | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Off The Wall | 2 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Off The Wall | 4 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 90.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Off The Wall | 10 | 13.0 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 44.6% | 35.3% | 64.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | The Bombers | 6 | 27.7 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 52.3% | 30.8% | 64.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Mazzacone Drainers | 8 | 14.8 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 47.9% | 50.0% | 90.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Mazzacone Drainers | 8 | 21.5 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Mazzacone Drainers | 6 | 22.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 51.9% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Massa Coastal | 2 | 27.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Massa Coastal | 8 | 23.8 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 59.4% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Mazzacone Drainers | 4 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Mazzacone Drainers | 10 | 19.2 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 47.2% | 37.5% | 73.3% |
Summer 2018 Draft | UncleDrew | 10 | 18.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 12.5% | 63.6% |
Spring 2018 Open | Shake & Bake | 10 | 13.2 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 9.1% | 52.9% |
Winter 2018 Open | Man Down | 12 | 20.2 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 68.8% |
Fall 2017 Open | Man Down | 12 | 15.2 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | The Bombers | 14 | 22.6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | The Bombers | 16 | 17.5 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 44.2% | 30.4% | 44.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 2 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | The Bombers | 18 | 22.1 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.4% | 22.2% | 51.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 4 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | The Bombers | 12 | 18.8 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 41.6% | 19.0% | 55.6% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 2 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Bombers | 8 | 21.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 21.1% | 80.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | (1) The Bombers | 4 | 20.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2015 Open | (1) The Bombers | 16 | 21.0 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 52.9% | 57.1% | 57.1% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 4 | 18.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Bombers | 6 | 12.3 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 61.5% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 6 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | The Bombers | 12 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 33.3% | 70.6% |
Winter 2015 Open | The Bombers | 12 | 19.7 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 51.0% | 28.6% | 52.6% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 8 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 69.6% |
Fall 2014 Open | The Bombers | 14 | 16.1 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 51.1% | 26.3% | 64.0% |
| Career | 290 | 17.9 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 28.7% | 64.7% | |