ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open | FMB | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | FMB | 6 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | FMB | 3 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Shake n' Bake | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | FMB | 4 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 35.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Shake N Bake | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 25.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | FMB | 2 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | FMB | 6 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 43.2% | 72.2% |
Winter 2018 Open | FMB | 4 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 46.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | FMB | 5 | 15.4 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.9% | 53.7% | 25.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | FMB | 8 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.4% | 42.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | FMB | 10 | 14.4 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 44.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | FMB | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | FMB | 7 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 44.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | FMB | 1 | 26.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 53.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | FMB | 7 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 33.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | FMB | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | FMB | 3 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 45.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | (2) FMB | 2 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | (2) FMB | 3 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 23.1% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | FMB | 2 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | FMB | 6 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 41.5% | 37.5% | 81.8% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | FMB | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | FMB | 5 | 15.6 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 64.7% |
| Career | 92 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 64.1% | |