ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2025 Open | CLT Elite | 5 | 8.4 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 41.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hoop Dreamz | 4 | 17.3 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 52.5% | 16.7% | 85.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | All Kings | 7 | 21.0 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 54.1% | 40.0% | 55.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | Average Joez | 8 | 22.1 | 6.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 57.4% | 47.8% | 62.5% |
Winter 2024 Open | CLT Elite | 7 | 18.0 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 61.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2023 Open | Average Joez | 10 | 14.4 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 44.0% | 35.5% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team ZERO | 9 | 17.6 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 49.3% | 16.7% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Team Hustle | 9 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 45.5% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Team nina | 7 | 11.7 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 52.9% | 27.8% | 83.3% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Team nina | 7 | 10.6 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 31.8% | 55.6% |
| Career | 73 | 15.2 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 51.4% | 31.3% | 59.3% | |