ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Team O | 6 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | OLD Guys | 5 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 47.2% | 43.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Old Guys | 9 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 44.0% | 42.1% | 55.6% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Old Guys | 9 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.7% | 46.7% | 55.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Air Ballers | 9 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 38.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Old Guys | 9 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 42.1% | 68.4% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Dream Team | 6 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans | Team Sanchez | 9 | 8.8 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 31.7% | 30.2% | 78.6% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Hornets | 8 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 48.4% | 35.9% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Warriors | 8 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 34.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | White Jersey All-Star | 9 | 8.4 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 49.1% | 50.0% | 90.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Last Minute | 9 | 11.2 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 43.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Queens Guards | 8 | 11.1 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 52.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Rockets | 8 | 11.5 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 47.1% | 51.4% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Nets | 9 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 32.1% | 27.7% | 61.5% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Warriors | 9 | 13.1 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 52.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Hornets | 3 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 26.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 133 | 9.2 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 42.4% | 39.0% | 67.4% | |