ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2025 Open | CLT Elite | 4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.8% | 7.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Hoop Dreamz | 2 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 46.2% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | All Kings | 7 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 24.0% | 41.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Average Joez | 8 | 12.6 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | CLT Elite | 8 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 46.8% | 34.6% | 62.5% |
Summer 2023 Open | Average Joez | 8 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 41.5% | 42.1% | 70.6% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Hustle | 7 | 9.4 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 33.8% | 17.5% | 83.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Team Hustle | 9 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.8% | 31.4% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Tropics | 8 | 15.1 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 37.2% | 30.9% | 90.9% |
Summer 2022 Draft | All Kings | 8 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 38.7% | 65.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Take-Off Elite | 10 | 13.2 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 53.9% | 35.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Top Tier Athletics | 8 | 11.3 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 41.3% | 25.6% | 61.9% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Knights | 8 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 18.2% | 100.0% |
| Career | 95 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 44.5% | 30.2% | 71.3% | |