ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Top Tier Athletics | 6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Top Tier Athletics | 3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Team Takeover | 4 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Free Agents | 5 | 18.2 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.2% | 32.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Team Mitchell | 7 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 21.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Team nina | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Free Agents | 7 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 36.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans | Team Load Management | 6 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 34.8% | 40.0% | 70.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Takeoff Elite | 9 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 51.4% | 0.0% |
| Career | 50 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.6% | 34.6% | 78.6% | |