ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open | R&D Ballers #1 | 4 | 37.5 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 63.3% | 42.3% | 86.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | R&D Ballers | 6 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 65.2% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ball Don't Lie | 10 | 18.0 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 68.1% | 12.5% | 65.4% |
Winter 2022 Open | CATS | 7 | 10.3 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 65.9% | 38.5% | 92.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ball Don't Lie | 6 | 16.8 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 55.7% | 44.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Hornets | 7 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.7% | 54.5% | 88.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Tobacco Rd | 9 | 13.3 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.2% | 44.0% | 69.2% |
Spring 2019 Open | Heat | 5 | 22.2 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 73.8% | 42.9% | 52.9% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Hornets | 3 | 40.3 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 61.5% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Heat | 10 | 21.2 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 75.9% | 54.5% | 82.8% |
Fall 2018 Open | Heat | 10 | 26.4 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 64.4% | 64.3% | 73.3% |
Spring 2018 Open | Heat | 10 | 22.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 67.4% | 63.6% | 84.2% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Heat | 1 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Heat | 7 | 18.7 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 53.2% | 46.4% | 85.7% |
| Career | 95 | 20.1 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 64.6% | 50.3% | 77.9% | |