ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 28vs Double Down | 0 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 14.0 |
| Jul 23vs And 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 13.0 |
| Jul 7vs Hoop Dreams | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 11.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | R&D Ballers | 5 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 33.3% | 53.8% |
Summer 2025 Open | RnD Ballers | 10 | 13.4 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 55.1% | 22.7% | 68.8% |
Fall 2024 Open | RnD Ballers | 4 | 13.8 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 48.1% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Summer 2024 Open | RnD Ballers | 10 | 18.1 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 65.5% | 30.4% | 61.1% |
Spring 2024 Open | R&D Ballers | 10 | 22.1 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 55.2% | 35.8% | 69.6% |
Fall 2023 Open | R&D Ballers | 7 | 14.3 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 65.2% | 46.7% | 42.9% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | R&D Ballers #1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | R&D Ballers #1 | 6 | 10.3 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 62.2% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | R&D Ballers #1 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | R&D Ballers | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 56 | 14.3 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 58.2% | 30.9% | 64.1% | |